Marcador     » Resultado da I Volta Ciclística do Pará
 

I VOLTA CICLÍSTICA DO PARÁ

12 e 13 de julho de 2010

RESULTADO

Ord.

ELITE

Clube/equipe

Total

       1.             1

Sérgio Barichello

Equipe SEEL/Pará

25

4

12

9

       2.             2

Lourismar Souza

Equipe SEEL/Pará

24

7

5

12

       3.             3

Gilson Silva

Castanhal Esporte Clube

16

2

7

7

       4.             4

Valmir Baia

Equipe SEEL/Pará

12

12

-

-

       5.             5

Ageu Ferreira

Castanhal Esporte Clube

12

-

9

3

       6.             6

Deyvison Klay

Equipe Pé de Roda

11

9

2

-

       7.             7

Marcelo João

Equipe SEEL/Pará

9

5

3

1

       8.             8

Daelson Silva

Equipe SEEL/Pará

9

-

4

5

       9.             9

Neilson Fernandes

Goiânia – GO

5

3

-

2

   10.             10

Edinei

Alternativa - Soure

4

-

-

4

   11.             11

Antônio Torquato

Equipe SEEL/Pará

1

1

-

-

 

Ord.

FEMININO

Clube/equipe

Total

       1.             1

Tássya Priscila

Equipe Bike Company

36

12

12

12

       2.             2

Silvia Augusta

Manaus - AM

23

7

7

9

       3.             3

Sandra Faustino

Avulso

20

4

9

7

       4.             4

Ruth Jerusa Correa de Souza

Equipe Pé de Roda

15

5

5

5

       5.             5

Michele Gomes

VBK Sport Bike

13

9

-

4

 

Ord.

JUVENIL

Clube/equipe

Total

       1.             1

Angelo André da Silva Junior

C.A.C - Escolinha de Ciclismo

36

12

12

12

       2.             2

Bruno Felipe

Altenativa - Soure

18

-

9

9

 

Ord.

JÚNIOR

Clube/equipe

Total

       1.             1

João Paulo

C.A.C - Escolinha de Ciclismo

33

9

12

12

       2.             2

Edinaldo Monteiro

C.A.C - Escolinha de Ciclismo

28

12

9

7

       3.             3

Ruan Fábio

ASALP - COOESA

18

4

5

9

       4.             4

Luiz Otávio

C.A.C - Escolinha de Ciclismo

14

7

7

-

       5.             5

Marcos Paulo Cunha de Sousa

C.A.C - Escolinha de Ciclismo

5

5

-

-

 

Ord.

MÁSTER A

Clube/equipe

Total

1.        

Jean Pereira

Araguaína – TO

29

5

12

12

2.        

Angelo André

Equipe Bike Company

18

-

9

9

3.        

Aldair da Costa

Clube Amazônia

12

12

-

-

4.        

Junior Silva

União Xinguara

12

-

5

7

5.        

Waldemir Pinheiro

Macapá –AP

12

7

-

5

6.        

Everton Silva

Otica Bessa

10

2

4

4

7.        

Ronaldo Silva

Clube Amazônia

9

9

-

-

8.        

Fabrício bessa

Otica Bessa

8

3

3

2

9.        

Marco Antônio Oliveira da Silva

Clube Amazônia

7

-

7

-

10.    

Raimundo Carlos C. Sousa 

A.A.C.C.

5

1

1

3

11.    

Ismar Costa

Castanhal Esporte Clube

4

4

-

-

12.    

Eduardo Santana

Castanhal Esporte Clube

2

-

2

-

13.    

João Cardoso

Equipe Bike Company

1

-

-

1

 

Ord.

MASTER B

Clube/equipe

Total

1.        

Roberto Mauro Martins

ASALP-COOESA

25

9

4

12

2.        

João Batista Barbosa Conceição

ASALP-COOESA

20

7

9

4

3.        

Antônio Domingos da Páscoa

Clube Amazônia

17

12

-

5

4.        

Francisco Dias da Paixão

Alternativo de Soure

13

-

12

1

5.        

Odinaldo Favacho Barata

Castanhal Esporte Clube

13

5

5

3

6.        

Gilson Araújo

Equipe Bike Company

11

1

1

9

7.        

Erivaldo Gomes

ASALP-COOESA

9

2

-

7

8.        

José Vagner  Lima

Castanhal Esporte Clube

8

3

3

2

9.        

Sérgio Garcia Ferreira

Equipe Bike Company

7

-

7

-

10.    

Jeovani Silva Soares

ASALP-COOESA

6

4

2

-

11.    

Edvaldo Thomé

ASALP-COOESA

1

1

-

-

 

Ord.

MÁSTER C

Clube/equipe

Total

       1.             1

Evandro Oliveira de Medeiros

ASALP-COOESA

33

12

12

9

       2.             2

João Batista Soares de Jesus

ASALP-COOESA

26

7

7

12

       3.             3

Benedito  Miranda Souza

ASALP-COOESA

25

9

9

7

       4.             4

Raimundo Correa

Avulso

15

5

5

5

       5.             5

Theodorico Santana

Bike Company

12

4

4

4

       6.             6

Agostinho  Santos Reis

Bike Company

9

3

3

3

       7.             7

Otávio Oliveira

ASALP-COOESA

3

2

-

1

       8.             8

Rui Bispo

Clube Bike Action

2

-

-

2

 

Ord.

Clube/equipe

Total

1.        

Clube Amazônia

161

78

47

36

2.        

ASALP-COOESA

157

53

43

61

3.        

Equipe SEEL/Pará

121

45

36

40

4.        

Equipe Bike Company

94

20

36

38

5.        

Castanhal Esporte Clube

89

15

34

20

6.        

Alternativo de Soure

30

-

21

9

7.        

Equipe Pé de Roda

30

18

7

5

8.        

Araguaína – TO

27

5

12

12

9.        

Macapá - AP

12

7

-

5

10.    

União Xinguara

12

-

5

7

11.    

Goiânia - GO

3

3

-

-

12.    

AACC

5

1

1

3

 

 
Federação Paraense de Ciclismo
CNPJ: 002.326.793/0001-69
contato@paciclismo.com.br
Apoio: